Smasher:Elliot: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/brewhall-brawl-3/details Brewhall Brawl #3]||September 8th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/brewhall-brawl-3/details Brewhall Brawl #3]||September 8th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/brewhall-brawl-4/details Brewhall Brawl #4]||September 15th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/brewhall-brawl-5/details Brewhall Brawl #5]||September 22nd, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/brewhall-brawl-6/details Brewhall Brawl #6]||September 29th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/brewhall-brawl-7/details Brewhall Brawl #7]||October 9th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pinnacle 2021}}||October 6th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/brewhall-brawl-11/details Brewhall Brawl #11]||November 24th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/downtown-melee-1/details Downtown Melee #1]||February 19th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/downtown-melee-2/details Downtown Melee #2]||March 19th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mairch}}||March 27th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-truth-1/details The Truth 1]||April 2nd, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Vancouver Battle Royale: Resurrection}}||April 23rd-24th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Emerald City X}}||April 30th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-truth-2/details The Truth 2]||May 14th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!--[[Category:British Columbia smashers]] | <!--[[Category:British Columbia smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Falco professionals (SSBM]]--> | [[Category:Falco professionals (SSBM]]--> |