Smasher:6WX: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Save Point 2: Save State}}||July 30th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Save Point 2: Save State}}||July 30th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||65th||2nd||Sonix | |||
|} | |} | ||