Smasher:WTS: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016|||65th||—||— | |[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016|||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Melee -FINAL-}}||January 14th, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 19}}||January 10th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 19}}||January 10th, 2019||9th||—||— |