Smasher:Parme: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Results) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Results) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 21}}||September 3rd, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 21}}||September 3rd, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||