Smasher:Elliot: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rollback-rumble-na-west-ii/details Rollback Rumble: NA West II]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 23rd, 2021||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rollback-rumble-na-west-ii/details Rollback Rumble: NA West II]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 23rd, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rollback-rumble-na-west-iii/details Rollback Rumble: NA West III]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 30th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rollback-rumble-na-west-v/details Rollback Rumble: NA West V]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-online-3/details Super Smash Sundays Online #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 28th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!--[[Category:British Columbia smashers]] | <!--[[Category:British Columbia smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Falco professionals (SSBM]]--> | [[Category:Falco professionals (SSBM]]--> |