Smasher:Torano Onisan: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers CLIMAX}}||August 7th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers CLIMAX}}||August 7th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||