Tournament:Smash Club: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub97 Smash Club #97]||July 14th, 2022||38||ZanT||{{Sm|Baki}}||Toplus | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub97 Smash Club #97]||July 14th, 2022||38||ZanT||{{Sm|Baki}}||Toplus | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub98 Smash Club #98]||July 21st, 2022||31||Escurridizo||Jecofi||ZanT | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub100 Smash Club #100]||August 4th, 2022||40||ZanT||Lucastrupa||Jigle | |||
|} | |} | ||