Smasher:Wada: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 30}}||July 17th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||