Smasher:Hiroki: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 7}}||June 26th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||