Smasher:Notton: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 8}}||June 25th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||