Smasher:Nair^: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Casablanca}}||May 15th, 2022||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Gummy}} | |{{Trn|Casablanca}}||May 15th, 2022||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Gummy}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Casa Blanca: The Factor Age}}||June 12th, 2022||4th||1st||Cloudy | |||
|} | |} | ||