Smasher:Nojinko: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12}}||May 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12}}||May 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||