Smasher:Sekirei: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Corona Cup 2}} {{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Corona Cup 2}} {{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Corona Cup 3}} {{OnlineIcon}}||October 30th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||