Smasher:Suinoko: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||