Smasher:Chichibu Travel: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||