Smasher:Aygoski: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: last of r1 pools I think) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/6y0y4wb0 Fukusuma 2021 Final]||December 11th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/6y0y4wb0 Fukusuma 2021 Final]||December 11th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||