Smasher:Venharcore: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Champions Road 2}}||April 2nd, 2022||9th||9th||{{Sm|Gurin}} | |{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Champions Road 2}}||April 2nd, 2022||9th||9th||{{Sm|Gurin}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|El Galleon Rancaguino 3}}||April 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||