Smasher:JacintoDC: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub67 Smash Club #67]||November 4th, 2021||—||5th||{{Sm|Doku}} | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub67 Smash Club #67]||November 4th, 2021||—||5th||{{Sm|Doku}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashchlub83 Smash Club #83]||April 7th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||