Smasher:Monte: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||97th||65th||{{Sm|Phresh|p=SoCal}} | |{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||97th||65th||{{Sm|Phresh|p=SoCal}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get in the Game! 2021}}||November 20th-21st, 2021||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Tyranks}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 18}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 18}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 26th, 2022||25th||—||— |