Smasher:K-shin: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XI}}||September 10th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XI}}||September 10th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 8}}||November 4th, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XII}}||December 9th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XII}}||December 9th, 2017||17th||—||— |