Smasher:Venharcore: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Paradise City 2022}}||February 5th-6th, 2022||9th||3rd||{{Sm|LaraWii}} | |{{Trn|Paradise City 2022}}||February 5th-6th, 2022||9th||3rd||{{Sm|LaraWii}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Champions Road}}||March 26th, 2022||17th||4th||{{Sm|FeliaPunky}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Champions Road 2}}||April 2nd, 2022||9th||9th||{{Sm|Gurin}} | |||
|} | |} | ||