Smasher:Syumai: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24}}||March 20th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24}}||March 20th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||