Smasher:Ke-ya: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAWN 3}}||December 26th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DAWN 3}}||December 26th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, 2021||—||33rd||{{Sm|Mr.II}} | |||
|} | |} | ||