Smasher:Zinoto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2021}}||December 3rd-5th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2021}}||December 3rd-5th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||