Smasher:Aliluc: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub73 Smash Club #73]||December 16th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub73 Smash Club #73]||December 16th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub74 Smash Club #74]||January 27th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||