Smasher:Ke-ya: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 14]]||April 15th, 2015||49th||—||— | |[[Umebura 14]]||April 15th, 2015||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TSC 2}}||July 19th, 2015||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 6]]||October 24th, 2015||49th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 6]]||October 24th, 2015||49th||—||— |