PGRContenders: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background-color:#FF9999;"|S|||| | |rowspan="1" style="background-color:#FF9999;"|S|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="6" style="background-color:#FFCC99;"|A||{{Sm|Chag|Mexico}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | ||
|- | |||
||{{Sm|Cosmos|USA}}||{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
||{{Sm|Elegant|USA}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
||{{Sm|ESAM|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
||{{Sm|Lui$|USA}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
||{{Sm|Marss|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="11" style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B||{{Sm|Fatality|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |rowspan="11" style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B||{{Sm|Fatality|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=20px}} |