List of spirits (Street Fighter series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Spirit name is a temp until the English name is known. Also, debut is technically in the manga Street Fighter Zero according to the SF Wiki, so change that of you wish.) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|3,153 | |3,153 | ||
|No Effect | |No Effect | ||
|''Street Fighter III: New Generation''<br>(Artwork: ''Street Fighter III: Third Strike'') | |''Street Fighter III: New Generation''<br>(Artwork: ''Street Fighter III: Third Strike'') | ||
|•[[Summon]] with cores from {{h2|List of spirits (Others)|Mio & Mayu Amakura}} and {{h2|List of spirits (Wario series)|Young Cricket}} | |•[[Summon]] with cores from {{h2|List of spirits (Others)|Mio & Mayu Amakura}} and {{h2|List of spirits (Wario series)|Young Cricket}} | ||
|- | |||
|1,513 | |||
|{{SpiritTableName|Evil Ryu}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |||
|★★★★ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No Effect | |||
|''Street Fighter Alpha 2''<br>(Artwork: ''Ultra Street Fighter II'') | |||
|•Obtain in the "[[The 35th Anniversary of Street Fighter with a Stronger Than Me]]" spirit event | |||
|} | |} | ||