Smasher:Surasura: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kansai TOP Tournament}}||December 19th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kansai TOP Tournament}}||December 19th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||