Smasher:Hidaka Drapion: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma 2}}||December 12th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma 2}}||December 12th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||