Smasher:Brr: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CyPhaCon Mini Esports}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|CyPhaCon Mini Esports}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Set Count: 2-0}}||December 18th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||