Smasher:Tales: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||65th||7th||{{Sm|Kepler}} | |{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||65th||7th||{{Sm|Kepler}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|VCA 2021}}||November 20th-21st, 2021||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||