Smasher:Moshimoshi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 26}}||November 20th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||