Smasher:Compact: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||