Smasher:Kirihara: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DAWN 1}}||October 17th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||