Tournament:Ignition: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 683: | Line 683: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ignition-230-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ignition #230]||August 11th, 2021||119||{{Sm|Ikan}}||SNooFL | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ignition-230-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ignition #230]||August 11th, 2021||119||{{Sm|Ikan}}||SNooFL | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ignition-231/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ignition #231]||August 18th, 2021||121||Ned||Yoomoo | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ignition-232/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ignition #232]||August 25th, 2021||96||Ikan||Ned | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ignition-233-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ignition #233]||September 1st, 2021||90||Ned||Revolver | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ignition-234/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ignition #234]]||September 8th, 2021||86||Ned||Revolver | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ignition-235/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ignition #235]]||September 15th, 2021||67||big_mak||{{Sm|Arctice}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ignition-236/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ignition #236]]||September 22nd, 2021||88||Revolver||Arctice | |||
|} | |} | ||