Smasher:LevelWorld: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Formatting fix; sorry for the multiple edits.) |
LevelWorld (talk | contribs) (self - added results from the recent monthly) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-january-2020/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly January 2020]||January 25th, 2020||7th||1st||Mastronarde | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-january-2020/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly January 2020]||January 25th, 2020||7th||1st||Mastronarde | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-february-2020/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly February 2020]||February 22nd, | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-february-2020/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly February 2020]||February 22nd, 2020||3rd||1st||Mastronarde | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Summit of the Dakotas}}||June 11th-13th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Summit of the Dakotas}}||June 11th-13th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-august-2021/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly August 2021]||August 14th, 2021||4th||1st||Mastronarde | |||
|} | |} | ||