Smasher:Ron: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 5th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 5th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2021||9th||—||— |