Smasher:Hoshizora: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→External links) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||