Smasher:Riddles: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||6th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||6th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Comeback}}||July 31st, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||