Smasher:Bt.yamato: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→External links) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-158/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/391539/735677 Mega Smash Mondays 158]||September 17th-18th, 2018||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-158/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/391539/735677 Mega Smash Mondays 158]||September 17th-18th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HST Final}}||November 11th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||25th||33rd||{{Sm|//}} | |{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||25th||33rd||{{Sm|//}} |