Smasher:Perica: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18}}||July 23rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18}}||July 23rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19}}||July 24th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||