Smasher:Dirtboy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
BluePinata (talk | contribs) m (Added Downfall result) |
||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shuffle: Battle of the Midwest]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||25th||—||— | |[[Shuffle: Battle of the Midwest]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/downfall/event/melee-singles/overview Downfall]||May 20th, 2017||17th||17th||Crip | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th, 2017||97th||—||— | |[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th, 2017||97th||—||— |