Stage music: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
0%Kamikazee (talk | contribs) |
0%Kamikazee (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 746: | Line 746: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minecraft World]]||[[List of SSBU Music (Minecraft series)|''Minecraft'' series music]]||''{{SSBUMusicLink|Minecraft|Halland / Dalarna}}''||''{{SSBUMusicLink|Minecraft|Earth}}'' | |[[Minecraft World]]||[[List of SSBU Music (Minecraft series)|''Minecraft'' series music]]||''{{SSBUMusicLink|Minecraft|Halland / Dalarna}}''||''{{SSBUMusicLink|Minecraft|Earth}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mishima Dojo]]||[[List of SSBU Music (Tekken series)|''Tekken'' series music]]||''{{SSBUMusicLink|Tekken|Kazuya Mishima, Devil Kazuya}}''||''{{SSBUMusicLink|Tekken|Dojo (Japanese Style Mix)}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Summit]]||rowspan="11"|[[List of SSBU Music (Other series)|Other series music]]||''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Ice Climber (Brawl)}}''||''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Clu Clu Land}}'' | |[[Summit]]||rowspan="11"|[[List of SSBU Music (Other series)|Other series music]]||''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Ice Climber (Brawl)}}''||''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Clu Clu Land}}'' |