User:McEgg/Best Ultimate Player in Every Country: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Iceland}} Iceland||{{sm|AirLi}} | |{{Flag|Iceland}} Iceland||{{sm|AirLi}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Croatia}} Croatia||{{sm|Obiiwan}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Greece}} Greece||{{sm|Deer}} | |{{Flag|Greece}} Greece||{{sm|Deer}} |