Smasher:Kursed: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|YEG OPEN 2019}}||September 13th-14th, 2019||7th||5th||Smear | |{{Trn|YEG OPEN 2019}}||September 13th-14th, 2019||7th||5th||Smear | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Horizon II}}||October 12th, 2019||7th||3rd||Smear | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Canada Cup 2019}}||November 1st-3rd, 2019||13th||3rd||Smear | |{{Trn|Canada Cup 2019}}||November 1st-3rd, 2019||13th||3rd||Smear |