Smasher:Emuru: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salt Flats 2019}}||February 16th-17th, 2019||7th||9th||{{Sm|aMac}} | |{{Trn|Salt Flats 2019}}||February 16th-17th, 2019||7th||9th||{{Sm|aMac}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Randall City 2}}||June 22nd-23rd, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|Neki}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Pinnacle 2019}}||July 5th-7th, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Ashley}} | |{{Trn|The Pinnacle 2019}}||July 5th-7th, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Ashley}} |