Smasher:Gino: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Updated 2018 tournament results) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added some pre2018 tournaments) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
| [[Road to Japan]] || April 25th, 2015 || 5th || — || — | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ngu2015.challonge.com/SSBM_NGU2015 NGU 2015] || November 26th, 2015 || 3rd || — || — | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/RtAGtB Road to Astra #5]||June 8th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astra 2016]]||August 26th-28th, 2016||9th||1st||{{Sm|Dark}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/little_house_top16 Little House]||October 22nd, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/holy-melee/events/melee-doubles/overview Holy Melee]||April 29th, 2017||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Dark}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smash.gg/tournament/melee-in-a-hell/event/melee-singles Melee in a Hell] || November 11st, 2017 || 1st || — || — | |[http://smash.gg/tournament/melee-in-a-hell/event/melee-singles Melee in a Hell] || November 11st, 2017 || 1st || — || — |