Smasher:Sylph: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||81st||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||81st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||