Smasher:Eda: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher | name = Eda | mainssbu = Lucina | mainssb4 = Captain Falcon | skillssb4 = Professional | skillssbu = Semi-professional | realname = | loca...") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||